After the Fall

Project Zomboid Server Economy

Everything the survivors of After the Fall are earning, spending and trading — synced from the game server itself. Money supply and flow totals are all-time; the market charts cover the last 30 days. Times are UTC. Almost no Project Zomboid server publishes this, which is exactly why we do.

📊Market Report

Player-store trade over the last 30 days, priced in Scraps, plus the server-wide money supply, spending and losses. Synced from the game server; times are UTC.

38,702,850
In circulation now (Scraps)
85,904,000
Paychecks
27,620,840
Zombie bounties
20,988,005
Item deposits
784,680
Escrow vest
629,038
Notoriety payout
623,059
Raid reward
3,741
Raid rewind
69,660,350
Admin store purchases
21,996,724
Death losses
10,608
Sales completed
12mScraps
Value traded
450Scraps
Median sale
112
Active sellers
1,394
Distinct items

Market price index

A basket of 8 regularly traded items, each rebased to 100 when it first traded. Above 100 means prices have risen since the start of the window.

5010015020025095Sep 28Oct 02Oct 06Oct 10Oct 14Oct 18Oct 22Oct 26

Prices are 5% lower than at the start of the window. Basket: Sword, Pizza Slice, Garbage Bag, M16A2 Assault Rifle, Weapon Sling, Butter, Vehicle Ownership Title, Samurai Armor.

Table view
DayIndex
Sep 28100
Sep 2992
Sep 30187
Oct 01104
Oct 02112
Oct 0395
Oct 04101
Oct 0593
Oct 0683
Oct 0785
Oct 0880
Oct 0987
Oct 1085
Oct 1197
Oct 1284
Oct 13119
Oct 1489
Oct 1592
Oct 16101
Oct 17104
Oct 1895
Oct 19101
Oct 2087
Oct 2196
Oct 2286
Oct 2381
Oct 2493
Oct 25115
Oct 26109
Oct 2792
Oct 2895

📈 Price History — All categories (Scraps)

Daily average sale price per category, across every item that traded — not just the items charted on the tabs. The 8 busiest of 55 categories are shown.

FoodMaterialWeaponAmmoAccessoryProtectiveGearBagVehicleMaintenance
1003.0k5.9k8.8k12kSep 28Oct 02Oct 06Oct 10Oct 14Oct 18Oct 22Oct 26

Market activity

Value traded and number of sales per day. 12m Scraps changed hands over the window.

0500k1.0mScraps tradedsales (750 peak)Sep 28Oct 02Oct 06Oct 10Oct 14Oct 18Oct 22Oct 26
Table view
DayValue (Scraps)Sales
Sep 28544,452280
Sep 29339,209366
Sep 30499,053359
Oct 01394,352402
Oct 02677,659545
Oct 03939,826545
Oct 04509,340598
Oct 05393,193435
Oct 06492,239543
Oct 07682,693365
Oct 08614,308462
Oct 09437,892426
Oct 10348,720341
Oct 11434,639461
Oct 12293,356355
Oct 13358,984278
Oct 14248,060315
Oct 15223,045349
Oct 16573,320295
Oct 17316,605334
Oct 18390,701316
Oct 19218,786279
Oct 20220,960222
Oct 21272,453279
Oct 22379,441236
Oct 23370,671244
Oct 24273,394235
Oct 25224,512246
Oct 26230,417317
Oct 27165,683157
Oct 2817,15023

Most traded items

Ranked by number of completed sales.

Pizza Slice731sales
Box of Nails323sales
Spare Engine Parts276sales
Thread258sales
Butter242sales
Sword182sales
Vehicle Ownership Title161sales
Box of 5.56x45mm Rounds157sales
Water Bottle148sales
Garbage Bag144sales
Table view
ItemSalesAvg price (Scraps)Total (Scraps)
Pizza Slice731199145,645
Box of Nails323948306,229
Spare Engine Parts276385106,205
Thread258463119,496
Butter24233982,072
Sword182982178,715
Vehicle Ownership Title1611,706274,650
Box of 5.56x45mm Rounds15736356,950
Water Bottle14842262,520
Garbage Bag1445,108735,516

Top earners

Total Scraps taken through player stores. Store revenue only — not a measure of who is richest.

Store Owner 11.3mScraps
Store Owner 21.2mScraps
Store Owner 3805kScraps
Store Owner 4646kScraps
Store Owner 5580kScraps
Store Owner 6428kScraps
Store Owner 7392kScraps
Store Owner 8384kScraps
Store Owner 9362kScraps
Store Owner 10328kScraps
Table view
Store ownerEarned (Scraps)SalesAvg sale (Scraps)
Store Owner 11,276,2519691,317
Store Owner 21,222,6557621,605
Store Owner 3804,8743822,107
Store Owner 4646,2506381,013
Store Owner 5579,771777746
Store Owner 6427,7051153,719
Store Owner 7391,5421672,345
Store Owner 8384,000942,667
Store Owner 9361,8232141,691
Store Owner 10327,7901063,092

What things actually sell for

All 649 items that sold at more than one price. Box is the middle half of sales, line is the full range, tick is the median. Log scale, 1 to 1,000,000 Scraps.

Slug Companion170,000med
ID Card148,500med
Claw Hammer112,050med
Suit Pants (Armoured)22,000med
ALICE Medium Field Pack20,300med
Assault Rifle Silencer17,000med
Pouch12,000med
Generator - Premium Technologies11,500med
12g Round11,392med
SR-25 Rifle11,000med
Crystal Meth Lab Case - Unopened10,000med
Carton of Nails9,000med
Set of Aiming Books8,750med
Generator - Lectromax8,625med
Pound of Weed8,000med
Set of Carpentry Books7,500med
Base.crafted_04_347,000med
Pistol Silencer7,000med
Field Pack. Training6,500med
M4 Carbine5,750med
Toilet Paper5,250med
Paperwork5,000med
Set of Electrical Books5,000med
Desert Camo Alicepack - Tier 35,000med
Carton of Screws5,000med
Generator - ValuTech5,000med
Woodland Alice Pack - Tier 35,000med
AK-47 Assault Rifle5,000med
Heavy Pistol Silencer5,000med
Festive Alice Pack - Tier 35,000med
Satchel5,000med
MP5SD SMG4,650med
Base.appliances_extended_01_134,500med
Rainbow Spiffo4,250med
Long Blade III: "Old Sword-Play" by Alfred Hutton4,250med
Carton of 12g Rounds4,150med
JS-556 Rifle4,150med
M16A3 Assault Rifle4,000med
Seed Packet - Northern Lights4,000med
Seed Packet - Opium4,000med
Aiming IV: "Long Range Sniping Tactics"4,000med
Set of Blacksmithing Books4,000med
Seed Packet - Sour Diesel4,000med
Festive Alice Pack4,000med
MP5 SMG4,000med
Carton of 7.62x39mm Rounds4,000med
Box of Adhesive Tape3,750med
Magazine: HottieZ3,610med
Garbage Bag3,500med
Seed Packet - Coca3,500med
Spiffo3,500med
Baloney Slices3,500med
Seed Packet - AK-473,250med
Rare Wooden Upgrade Parts3,250med
Long Blade II: "Fencing: A History"3,000med
Anabolic Steroids3,000med
Unicorn Mask3,000med
Carton of 5.56x45mm Rounds3,000med
ALICE Webbing (2P)3,000med
Poke Bong3,000med
Military Backpack3,000med
Set of Reloading Books3,000med
Urban Camo Alice Pack3,000med
Jerrycan of Gas3,000med
Welding V: "Technological Fundamentals of Metal Fabrication"3,000med
Military Backpack2,900med
Reloading V: "The Ultimate Encyclopedia of Reloading Techniques"2,875med
M1A Rifle2,750med
Michael Myers Mask2,650med
Milk - Personal-sized2,525med
Sledgehammer2,500med
Set of Mechanics Books2,500med
Reloading IV: "Strippers, Speedloaders, and Bolt Action"2,500med
Skull Mask2,500med
ServBot Mask2,500med
Ghost Face Mask2,500med
Samurai Helmet2,500med
Trauma Bag2,500med
Garment Bag - Coats2,500med
Bulletproof Vest - Military2,500med
Great Fur Coat2,250med
Blue Male Zombie Skin2,250med
Viking Helmet2,250med
Base.recreational_01_12,250med
School Bag - Tier 32,000med
Roadside Duffel Bag2,000med
Carton of 9x19mm Rounds2,000med
Chainsaw (Off)2,000med
Halloween Mask - Skeleton2,000med
Generator - Old2,000med
Military Satchel2,000med
Old Welding Goggles2,000med
Simmental Leather (Furred)2,000med
Vehicle Ownership Title2,000med
Doff Hood2,000med
Goth Backpack2,000med
Vinyl Player (Ebony)1,900med
Samurai Armor1,900med
Big Hiking Bag - Tier 31,800med
Medium Leather (Crude)1,800med
Clothes Container1,750med
M40 Gas Mask1,750med
Bulky Military Container1,750med
Wizard Hat1,750med
Punk Leather Jacket - Spiked1,725med
Goth Minishorts1,700med
Rave Mask1,700med
Tanned Leather Great Coat - Winter1,675med
Walkman (Camo)1,600med
Black Leather Pleated Mini Skirt (High Waist)1,600med
Vinyl Player (Metal)1,550med
Crafted Cotton Long Johns1,500med
Skele Body1,500med
Pink Bong1,500med
JS14 30-Round Magazine1,500med
Gas Mask1,500med
Metal Mask1,500med
Hockey Mask1,500med
Chest Rig - Tactical1,500med
Walker's Backpack - Tier 31,500med
Fingerless Gloves - Metal1,500med
Base.lighting_outdoor_01_481,500med
Gas Mask1,500med
Magazine: American Bladecraft1,500med
Box of Suture Needles1,500med
Purple Bong1,500med
Hiking Bag - Tier 31,500med
B-F Pistol1,500med
M1A Magazine1,500med
Boombox (Magenta)1,400med
Spiffo Happy Cap1,400med
Bulletproof Vest Thigh Armor1,375med
9mm 30-Round Magazine1,350med
Police Duffel Bag - Tier 31,300med
Tanned Leather Great Coat - Winter1,300med
Oni Mask1,250med
Duffel Bag1,250med
Big Hiking Backpack1,250med
Wood Glue1,250med
Magazine: Medieval Armory - June 19931,250med
Propane Tank1,250med
Samurai Forearm Protectors1,250med
Splendiferous Gift Bag1,250med
Wendigo Body1,250med
M40 Gas Mask1,250med
LBMW Reporter Jacket1,250med
Bulletproof Vest Forearm Armor1,200med
Splendiferous Toy Box1,200med
Leather Strips Bundle1,200med
Packsport Backpack - Tier 31,200med
M16A2 Assault Rifle1,200med
Bag of Concrete Powder1,200med
Cigarette Carton1,200med
Splendiferous Gift Bag1,188med
Striped Bass1,150med
SWAT Duffel Bag - Tier 31,150med
Tactical Webbing1,150med
Vintage Great Coat - Military1,125med
Aiming II: "Drawing and Shooting"1,125med
Skin Charcoal Zed M1,100med
Axe1,100med
Bulletproof Vest Thigh Armor1,075med
Boombox (Grey)1,075med
Prescription 80's Spiked Shades1,050med
Box of Nails1,000med
Jack1,000med
Duffel Bag - Tier 31,000med
Machete1,000med
Duffel Bag - Tier 31,000med
Military Duffel Bag - Tier 31,000med
Chainsaw (ON)1,000med
Ghostly Gibus1,000med
Killa's Helmet1,000med
Space Trooper Helmet1,000med
Bear Headdress (Down)1,000med
Halterneck Bodysuit1,000med
Samurai Neck Protector1,000med
Skin Charcoal Zed W1,000med
Goth Dress1,000med
Tire Repair Kit1,000med
Carton of 7.62x51mm Rounds1,000med
5.56mm 30-Round Magazine1,000med
7.62x39mm 30-Round Magazine1,000med
9mm 25-Round Magazine1,000med
Bulletproof Vest - Police1,000med
Tarp Chest Rig1,000med
Crafted Denim Satchel1,000med
Hiking Backpack1,000med
Animal Balloon - Dog1,000med
Helmet - Tactical Gray1,000med
Green Bong1,000med
Walkman (Pink)1,000med
Vinyl Player (Rosewood)1,000med
Boombox (Yellow)1,000med
Carton of .45 ACP Rounds1,000med
Base.lighting_outdoor_01_491,000med
Wood Axe1,000med
Wood Axe1,000med
Welding Rods1,000med
Welder Mask1,000med
Bulletproof Vest - SWAT1,000med
Bulletproof Vest Forearm Armor1,000med
Sword1,000med
Magazine: How to Use Generators1,000med
Spiffo Suit1,000med
Spear with Metal Head1,000med
Fertilizer1,000med
First Aid Kit1,000med
Shears - Electric1,000med
Bone Fingerless Gloves1,000med
Bulletproof Vest Shin Armor1,000med
Pickaxe1,000med
Padlock1,000med
Pool Noodle1,000med
Uncle Sam Hat1,000med
Court Jester Hat1,000med
Carton of .44 Magnum Rounds1,000med
Alien Body999med
ALICE Belt and Suspenders999med
Halterneck Bodysuit - Pentagram999med
Maintenance V: "Understanding Biomechanics of Tool Use"999med
M93R Pistol950med
Base.LS_Sculptures_38930med
Radio Transmitter925med
Bulletproof Vest - Civilian900med
Bulletproof Vest Shin Armor900med
Bulletproof Vest Forearm Armor900med
Orange Pipe900med
Gold Sheet900med
Pizza900med
Long Mace900med
Bulletproof Vest Forearm Armor900med
Shortsword900med
Bulletproof Vest - Police875med
Deer Skull875med
JS-3T Tactical Shotgun875med
Half Mask Respirator875med
Cassette Donkey Kong Country - Aquatic Ambience875med
Bone Choker875med
Animal Feed Bag875med
Crude Metal Helmet850med
Cultist Mask850med
Long Johns850med
Flashlight - Angle Headed850med
Mace825med
OdysseyGear Travel Pack825med
Jar of AK-47800med
LSD800med
Grinder800med
VHS - Retail800med
Music Notebook800med
Base.Moveable800med
Jar of Sour Diesel800med
Car Battery800med
Arctic Great Coat800med
Bulletproof Vest Thigh Armor788med
Bulletproof Vest Thigh Armor788med
5.56x45mm Rifle Muzzle775med
Baseball Bat with Rake Spikes750med
Keytar750med
Vinyl Star Wars - Cantina Band750med
Vinyl Dragon Ball - Makafushigi Adventure750med
Green Military Flashlight750med
Aramid Thread750med
Crowbar750med
Crowbar750med
Firefighter Axe750med
Box of Paperclips750med
Jar of Northern Lights750med
Smallmouth Bass750med
Gorilla Print Welder Mask750med
Rope Bundle750med
Needle750med
Acoustic Guitar750med
Maid Dress750med
Plastic Bag750med
Cat Ears750med
First Aid Kit750med
Festive Duffel Bag - Tier 3750med
Balaclava - Tactical750med
Gas Can750med
Metal Baseball Bat with Sawblade750med
Bunny Ears750med
Baseball Bat750med
Base.location_military_generic_01_0750med
Red Bong750med
Bulletproof Vest Shin Armor738med
Jason's Hockey Mask725med
Duffel Bag700med
JS-14 Rifle700med
Bulletproof Vest Thigh Armor700med
Plague Doctor Mask700med
Metal Neck Guard700med
Cotton Fabric Roll700med
Furry Ears700med
Milk Powder700med
Bulletproof Vest Thigh Armor700med
Crafted Cotton Satchel700med
Utility Belt (Tightened)700med
Fur Jacket - Short675med
Goth Leather Corset675med
Baseball Bat with Nails663med
Box of Canned Vegetable Soup655med
Red Bong650med
Duct Tape650med
Garbage Bag650med
Scrap Metal Morningstar625med
Freddy Krueger Hand625med
Multitool625med
Spear with Long Metal Head600med
Dumbbell600med
Baggie - Fentanyl600med
Green Pipe600med
Tactical Belt600med
Barbell600med
Baseball Bat - Sheet Metal Reinforced600med
Crack Pipe - Empty600med
Storage Box - Underwear600med
Box of Adhesive Bandages600med
Bullets Bandolier600med
Face Mask600med
Electric Blower Forge600med
Glock 17 Pistol575med
Xanax575med
Tanned Leather Long Coat575med
Bulletproof Vest Shin Armor575med
Small Backpack550med
Metal Baseball Bat with Bolts550med
L94 Rifle550med
Premium Tech. Walkie Talkie550med
Bunny Suit550med
Pirate Hat550med
Zombie Tights538med
Wig - Style 28538med
Raccoon Hat500med
Grey Military Flashlight500med
Cultist Robe500med
Captain's Cap500med
Space Trooper Helmet500med
Wrinkles the Clown Mask500med
Carton of .30-30 Rounds500med
Aluminum Foil500med
Animal500med
ALICE Belt and Suspenders500med
Box of Bandages500med
Banjo500med
Metal Baseball Bat500med
Welding Torch500med
Carton of .357 Magnum Rounds500med
Canteen500med
Car Battery Charger500med
Champagne500med
Cigarette Pack500med
Simple Sword500med
Cudgel with Spikes500med
Electric Guitar500med
Electric Bass500med
Handiknife500med
Military Helmet500med
Balaclava500med
Crash Helmet500med
JS14 20-Round Magazine500med
Military Jacket - Officer500med
MSR7T Tactical Rifle500med
Matchbox500med
Iron Pipe500med
Plastic Bag500med
Pork500med
ValuTech Radio500med
Radio Receiver500med
Weapon Sling500med
Weapon Sling500med
Base.location_military_generic_01_8500med
x4 Scope500med
x8 Scope500med
Goth Sleeves500med
Military Ankle Boots500med
Military Shoes500med
Small New Tire Rubber500med
Duffel Bag499med
Fantasy Duelist Hat499med
Smiley Face Baseball Cap499med
Samurai Mask499med
Military Boots485med
Aiming I: "Better Aiming"475med
Pipe Wrench475med
Corset475med
Baseball Bat with Sawblade475med
Key Ring - Rabbit Foot475med
Fashion Nails475med
Respirator Filters450med
Bear Headdress (Up)450med
Helmet - Tactical Green450med
Box of Batteries450med
Epoxy450med
Forged Needle450med
Articulated Metal Shoulder Armor - Left450med
Thread450med
Sword Earrings450med
Box of 12g Rounds450med
Riding Helmet450med
Bunny Ears450med
Hatchet425med
Fine Leather Jacket (Straps)425med
Aviator Vest - Short425med
New Wave Sunglasses425med
Weed Chocolate Bar420med
Blunt Pack of Sour Diesel400med
x2 Scope400med
Jar of Radishes400med
Holster - Double400med
Watermelon400med
L92 Carbine400med
Lard400med
Hatchet400med
Ham400med
Red Dot Sight400med
Scalpel400med
Big Retro Sunglasses400med
Glass Pane400med
Speed400med
Ritalin400med
Dark Blue Denim Fabric Roll400med
Spare Engine Parts400med
Oxycodone400med
Baggie - Magic Mushrooms400med
MDMA400med
Baggie - Heroin (White)400med
Egg400med
Baggie - Crack Cocaine400med
Baggie - Cocaine400med
Mirror With 2 Lines - Coke400med
Spiked Choker375med
Wild Garlic Poultice375med
Spiked Football Shoulderpads (On Top)375med
Snow Globe375med
Thigh Guard375med
Shin Guard375med
Shin Guard375med
Side by Side Shotgun375med
Goth Spiked Fingerless Leather Gloves363med
Comfrey Poultice363med
Box of Screws350med
Margarine350med
M1911 Pistol350med
Sword Necklace350med
Short Bat - Can-Reinforced350med
Duffel Bag350med
Butter350med
Bread350med
Cat Ear Headphones350med
Plantain Poultice350med
Box of 7.62x51mm Rounds350med
Recoil Pad350med
Gun Light350med
Cheese Hat350med
Western Canteen350med
Sandwich345med
High-collared Coat (Reinforced) - Longer338med
Burger330med
Double Barrel Shotgun325med
Black Leather Pants - Slim-fit Flared325med
Tire Pump325med
Designer Pants325med
Alcohol Wipes325med
M9 Bayonet Sheath325med
Cherry Pie Slice320med
Patrol Revolver320med
Pancakes315med
Hologram Skull Sunglasses313med
Box of 7.62x39mm Rounds300med
Tote Bag300med
Sandwich300med
Box of 5.56x45mm Rounds300med
Cereal300med
Key Ring - Hotdog300med
Crafted Denim Satchel300med
Crafted Denim Satchel300med
Goth Leather Harness300med
Tanned Leather Pouch Strap300med
Paper Bag300med
Black Leather Jacket - Cropped (Band Collar)300med
Holster - Shoulder300med
Matchbook300med
Taco300med
Blueberry Pie Slice300med
Padded Jacket300med
Leather Water Bag300med
Spliff with Sour Diesel300med
Black Leather Jacket - Slim Fit Short300med
Cudgel with Sawblade300med
Spiked Garter (Both)300med
Leather Bra300med
Key Lime Pie Slice300med
JS-2000 Shotgun299med
Chicken (Whole)299med
Legend's Shades288med
Rivets Wrist Guards283med
Goth Leather Leg Harness275med
Tweezers275med
Short Bat with Nails275med
Glossy Leather Pants - Skin Tight263med
Orange Soda260med
M9 Pistol250med
Holster250med
Wool Hat250med
SWAT Helmet250med
Penlight250med
Apple Pie Slice250med
Flashlight250med
Bouquet of Flowers250med
Pack of Glowsticks250med
Sunglasses250med
Scarf250med
Box of Garbage Bags250med
Flute250med
Suture Needle250med
Taco250med
Sinew Thread250med
Chicken Leg250med
Waffles250med
Burrito250med
Burrito250med
Harmonica250med
Box of 9x19mm Rounds250med
Box of .45 ACP Rounds250med
Box of Jars250med
Baloney250med
Ball-peen Hammer250med
Flashlight250med
Plastic Welding Kit250med
Fashion Nails - Black250med
Fashion Nails - Blood Red250med
Goth Boots250med
Rubber Strip250med
HighHeel Boots250med
80's Spiked Shades250med
Leather Frock Coat - Long250med
Field Jacket - Short250med
Goth Ankle Boots248med
Skinny Highcut Goth Jeans245med
Rabbit Meat240med
Holster238med
Goth Shoes235med
Punk Shades235med
Bowl of Stew230med
Fine Leather Jacket - Cropped225med
Aviator Jacket (Reinforced)225med
Racer Jacket (Monocolor)225med
Leather Bodysuit225med
Tight Leather Pants213med
Holster200med
Hot Dog200med
Burger200med
Beef Jerky200med
Blunt of Northern Lights200med
Blunt of Sour Diesel200med
5.56mm 20-Round Magazine200med
Foil Balloon200med
Cupcake200med
Canteen200med
Baggie - Crystal Meth200med
Hair Bow (Back)200med
Black Leather Jacket - Slim Fit Cropped200med
Skinny Goth Jeans198med
Bone Body Armor195med
Wig - Style 04188med
Round Sunglasses188med
Tongs175med
Ice Cream Sandwich175med
Ice Cream Cone175med
M9 Magazine175med
Leopard Print Bodysuit175med
Pizza Slice170med
Pink Balloon161med
Splint151med
Chips - Plain150med
Baguette150med
Magic Mushrooms150med
Steel Bar150med
Pumpkin Pie Slice150med
Spliff with AK150med
Waffles150med
Steel Sheet - Small150med
Eyepatch150med
Fried Chicken150med
Fudgee Pop150med
Fried Shrimp150med
Egg Carton150med
Propane Lantern138med
Glossy Leather Pleated Mini Skirt (Low Waist)132med
Fried Onion Rings130med
Water Bottle130med
Potato Pancakes125med
Chewing Tobacco125med
Chicken Nuggets125med
Bone Shoulder Armor125med
Lighter125med
Black Forest Cake Slice125med
Weed Brownie125med
Weed Gummies125med
Tight Leather Hotpants125med
Blue Balloon123med
Corndog120med
Bone Shin Armor120med
Cinnamon Roll120med
Fries113med
Ripped Band T-shirt111med
Frog100med
Sno Globes100med
Rivets Wrist Guards100med
Milk Carton100med
Spiked Garter (Right)100med
Ripped Band T-shirt (Mini)100med
Forceps100med
Bagel100med
Sesame Bagel100med
Red Velvet Cake Slice100med
Chocolate Cake Slice100med
Box of .357 Magnum Rounds100med
Chicken Wing100med
Cigar100med
Box of .44 Magnum Rounds100med
Box of .30-30 Rounds100med
Pop Eyes Glasses100med
MSR788 Rifle99med
Joint of AK99med
Nightstick99med
Bone Mask98med
MSR700 Rifle84med
Fish Sushi80med
Omelette79med
Popsicle75med
Ripped T-shirt (Mini)73med
Lemon Bar70med
Frosted Donut70med
Rivets Upper Arm Guards - Short65med
Rivets Upper Arm Guards - Short65med
G-String - Black65med
Biscuit63med
Joint of Kief63med
Steak50med
Bleach50med
Beef50med
Pork Chop50med
Flour50med
Frog Companion50med
Bandage50med
Bottle of Hair Dye25med
1101001,00010,000100,0001,000,000
Table view
ItemLow25thMedian75thHighSales
Slug Companion40,000105,000170,000235,000300,0002
ID Card37,00092,750148,500204,250260,0002
Claw Hammer10056,075112,050168,025224,0002
Suit Pants (Armoured)4,00013,00022,00031,00040,0002
ALICE Medium Field Pack5,60012,95020,30027,65035,0002
Assault Rifle Silencer5,00014,00017,00020,00025,0006
Pouch8008,82512,00012,50012,5004
Generator - Premium Technologies7,50010,00011,50012,00020,00012
12g Round6,1188,75511,39214,02916,6662
SR-25 Rifle4,0009,50011,00012,50017,5008
Crystal Meth Lab Case - Unopened2,0003,90010,00010,00010,00012
Carton of Nails3,0006,2509,00010,00012,00035
Set of Aiming Books7,5008,1258,7509,37510,0002
Generator - Lectromax6,5008,0008,6259,30012,00010
Pound of Weed7504,3758,00024,50041,0003
Set of Carpentry Books5,0006,2507,5008,75010,0002
Base.crafted_04_342001,1007,0007,0007,0007
Pistol Silencer6,5007,0007,0007,0007,5009
Field Pack. Training1003,7756,50013,50030,0004
M4 Carbine1,0003,0005,7507,0008,00017
Toilet Paper5002,8755,2507,62510,0002
Paperwork5,0005,0005,00059,000250,02516
Set of Electrical Books1,9993,5005,0005,0005,0003
Desert Camo Alicepack - Tier 34,0005,0005,0005,7507,0007
Carton of Screws5,0005,0005,0007,0009,0003
Generator - ValuTech4,0004,5005,0006,2507,5003
Woodland Alice Pack - Tier 34,0005,0005,0006,0007,00013
AK-47 Assault Rifle1,0003,9995,0005,8136,00024
Heavy Pistol Silencer4,9995,0005,0005,0008,0005
Festive Alice Pack - Tier 34,0004,0005,0006,0006,0007
Satchel1,5003,2505,0005,5006,0003
MP5SD SMG1,2503,7504,6505,4506,00014
Base.appliances_extended_01_134,5004,5004,5004,7505,0003
Rainbow Spiffo4,0004,1254,2504,3754,5002
Long Blade III: "Old Sword-Play" by Alfred Hutton4,0004,1254,2504,3754,5002
Carton of 12g Rounds1234,0004,1505,0006,00043
JS-556 Rifle2,5003,5004,1506,0007,00019
M16A3 Assault Rifle2,0004,0004,0005,0007,50013
Seed Packet - Northern Lights2,5003,0004,0004,5006,0005
Seed Packet - Opium3,5003,7504,0004,0004,0003
Aiming IV: "Long Range Sniping Tactics"2,0003,0004,0004,0004,0003
Set of Blacksmithing Books5002,2504,0007,00010,0003
Seed Packet - Sour Diesel504,0004,0004,5004,5005
Festive Alice Pack2,0003,5004,0004,2505,0004
MP5 SMG1,0003,0004,0004,0005,00022
Carton of 7.62x39mm Rounds9503,2504,0004,0004,50011
Box of Adhesive Tape2,5003,1253,7504,3755,0002
Magazine: HottieZ2501,9303,6105,2896,9692
Garbage Bag101,2753,5005,000120,000144
Seed Packet - Coca1,0002,0003,5003,5004,0005
Spiffo2,0002,7503,5004,2505,0002
Baloney Slices2,0002,7503,5004,2505,0002
Seed Packet - AK-473,0003,0003,2504,0004,5008
Rare Wooden Upgrade Parts1,5002,3753,2504,1255,0002
Long Blade II: "Fencing: A History"2,5002,7503,0003,2503,5003
Anabolic Steroids2,0002,0003,0004,2505,0004
Unicorn Mask4992,3753,0003,1253,5004
Carton of 5.56x45mm Rounds2,0003,0003,0003,5006,00067
ALICE Webbing (2P)2,0002,5003,0003,0003,0003
Poke Bong6001,8003,0004,0005,0003
Military Backpack2,0003,0003,0004,5005,00011
Set of Reloading Books5001,7503,0004,0005,0003
Urban Camo Alice Pack6001,8003,0004,0005,0003
Jerrycan of Gas5002,3753,0003,0003,0004
Welding V: "Technological Fundamentals of Metal Fabrication"9991,9993,0004,0005,0002
Military Backpack2,8002,8502,9003,7004,5003
Reloading V: "The Ultimate Encyclopedia of Reloading Techniques"2,5002,6882,8753,0633,2502
M1A Rifle1,0501,2902,7503,0005,00019
Michael Myers Mask4992,0002,6502,8503,0004
Milk - Personal-sized501,2882,5253,7635,0002
Sledgehammer5002,0002,5002,8503,00048
Set of Mechanics Books1,0002,0002,5004,0005,0007
Reloading IV: "Strippers, Speedloaders, and Bolt Action"2,0002,2502,5002,7503,0002
Skull Mask7501,6252,5003,7505,0003
ServBot Mask3001,4002,5003,0003,5003
Ghost Face Mask4991,6252,5003,5005,0004
Samurai Helmet3002,5002,5002,5005,0005
Trauma Bag1,5002,0002,5002,5002,5003
Garment Bag - Coats1,5002,0002,5003,0003,5002
Bulletproof Vest - Military2,0002,2502,5002,7503,0002
Great Fur Coat5001,3752,2503,1254,0002
Blue Male Zombie Skin1,5001,8752,2502,6253,0002
Viking Helmet1,5001,8752,2502,6253,0002
Base.recreational_01_12,0002,1252,2502,3752,5002
School Bag - Tier 31,0001,6252,0002,0002,0006
Roadside Duffel Bag4257752,0002,7504,2507
Carton of 9x19mm Rounds5001,0002,0002,0004,00040
Chainsaw (Off)1,1001,9742,0002,0002,50020
Halloween Mask - Skeleton1,0001,5002,0002,5003,0002
Generator - Old1,7502,0002,0002,0005,0006
Military Satchel5006002,0003,5006,5005
Old Welding Goggles1,0001,5002,0002,5003,0002
Simmental Leather (Furred)2,0002,0002,0002,5004,0004
Vehicle Ownership Title6751,3002,0002,0002,500161
Doff Hood1001,0502,0002,2502,5003
Goth Backpack5001,2502,0002,7503,5002
Vinyl Player (Ebony)6501,5881,9002,0502,5004
Samurai Armor4991,5001,9002,5005,00057
Big Hiking Bag - Tier 35501,5001,8002,5004,00012
Medium Leather (Crude)1,0001,5001,8002,0004,00043
Clothes Container1,5001,6251,7501,8752,0002
M40 Gas Mask1,0001,3751,7502,1252,5002
Bulky Military Container1,7501,7501,7502,1883,5004
Wizard Hat991,1251,7502,0003,0006
Punk Leather Jacket - Spiked4501,0881,7252,3633,0002
Goth Minishorts4001,0501,7002,3503,0002
Rave Mask1,5001,6001,7001,8001,9002
Tanned Leather Great Coat - Winter1,3501,5131,6751,8382,0002
Walkman (Camo)1,5001,5501,6001,6501,7002
Black Leather Pleated Mini Skirt (High Waist)2009001,6002,3003,0002
Vinyl Player (Metal)7501,5001,5501,8252,2006
Crafted Cotton Long Johns1,3001,5001,5001,5001,50011
Skele Body5005001,5001,9993,5009
Pink Bong4009501,5001,5001,5003
JS14 30-Round Magazine8001,0001,5001,5001,5005
Gas Mask1,5001,5001,5001,5502,0008
Metal Mask7001,5001,5001,5001,5006
Hockey Mask1,0001,2501,5002,2503,0003
Chest Rig - Tactical991,1251,5001,5001,5006
Walker's Backpack - Tier 31,0001,2501,5001,7502,0002
Fingerless Gloves - Metal1,0001,5001,5001,5001,50037
Base.lighting_outdoor_01_484009501,5001,6251,7503
Gas Mask1,0001,3751,5001,7502,5004
Magazine: American Bladecraft1,0001,2501,5001,7502,0002
Box of Suture Needles7009251,5002,5004,0004
Purple Bong5001,0001,5001,7502,0003
Hiking Bag - Tier 31,5001,5001,5001,8002,0005
B-F Pistol1,0001,2501,5003,7506,0003
M1A Magazine6501,2501,5001,5002,00013
Boombox (Magenta)8001,1001,4001,7002,0002
Spiffo Happy Cap4009001,4001,9002,4002
Bulletproof Vest Thigh Armor7009001,3751,5002,0008
9mm 30-Round Magazine1,2001,2751,3501,4251,5002
Police Duffel Bag - Tier 31,0001,1501,3001,3001,3003
Tanned Leather Great Coat - Winter7501,0251,3001,3251,3503
Oni Mask1,0001,1251,2501,3751,5002
Duffel Bag3508001,2502,1253,0003
Big Hiking Backpack1,0001,1251,2501,3751,5002
Wood Glue5008131,2501,5502,5007
Magazine: Medieval Armory - June 19931,0001,1251,2501,3751,5002
Propane Tank8001,0001,2502,0003,00030
Samurai Forearm Protectors5008751,2501,6252,0002
Splendiferous Gift Bag3001,0131,2501,9384,0004
Wendigo Body7509991,2501,7503,00012
M40 Gas Mask1,0001,0001,2501,7502,5004
LBMW Reporter Jacket5008751,2501,6241,9992
Bulletproof Vest Forearm Armor9009001,2001,6001,9004
Splendiferous Toy Box1,1001,1501,2001,2381,2753
Leather Strips Bundle5009501,2001,2001,25020
Packsport Backpack - Tier 36008001,2001,5001,5007
M16A2 Assault Rifle7009501,2001,8003,000135
Bag of Concrete Powder1,2001,2001,2001,2002,0005
Cigarette Carton7501,0001,2002,0003,00017
Splendiferous Gift Bag1,0001,1311,1882,6507,0004
Striped Bass7009251,1501,3751,6002
SWAT Duffel Bag - Tier 31,0001,0751,1501,2251,3002
Tactical Webbing9991,0741,1501,2251,3002
Vintage Great Coat - Military1,0001,0631,1251,1881,2502
Aiming II: "Drawing and Shooting"7509381,1251,3131,5002
Skin Charcoal Zed M9001,0001,1001,2381,5006
Axe7591,0751,1001,1001,1008
Bulletproof Vest Thigh Armor7009001,0751,4381,5006
Boombox (Grey)6508631,0751,2881,5002
Prescription 80's Spiked Shades6008251,0501,2751,5002
Box of Nails2999001,0001,0002,000323
Jack4007131,0001,6253,00020
Duffel Bag - Tier 37508501,0001,0001,50030
Machete5009001,0001,2001,50050
Duffel Bag - Tier 31,0001,0001,0001,0501,1003
Military Duffel Bag - Tier 36009991,0001,5003,00010
Chainsaw (ON)5006481,0001,7502,0006
Ghostly Gibus4997501,0001,2501,5003
Killa's Helmet5007501,0001,2501,5002
Space Trooper Helmet4997501,0002,7504,5003
Bear Headdress (Down)4997501,0001,0001,50033
Halterneck Bodysuit3006501,0002,0003,0003
Samurai Neck Protector5007501,0001,2501,5002
Skin Charcoal Zed W2501,0001,0001,1881,5006
Goth Dress3606801,0001,5002,0003
Tire Repair Kit4008001,0001,9382,00038
Carton of 7.62x51mm Rounds5009251,0001,3502,50035
5.56mm 30-Round Magazine3507001,0001,0002,65034
7.62x39mm 30-Round Magazine1,0001,0001,0003,2505,0007
9mm 25-Round Magazine1,0001,0001,0002,0002,0009
Bulletproof Vest - Police1,0001,0001,0002,0002,0005
Tarp Chest Rig9001,0001,0001,0001,0005
Crafted Denim Satchel9009501,0001,0007,0007
Hiking Backpack1,0001,0001,0001,1251,2503
Animal Balloon - Dog995501,0002,0003,0003
Helmet - Tactical Gray7508751,0001,0001,0003
Green Bong8009001,0001,2501,5003
Walkman (Pink)5007501,0001,2501,5003
Vinyl Player (Rosewood)5007501,0001,2501,5002
Boombox (Yellow)5007501,0001,5002,0003
Carton of .45 ACP Rounds6007001,0001,2001,2505
Base.lighting_outdoor_01_491,0001,0001,0001,5002,0009
Wood Axe7501,0001,0001,0001,10012
Wood Axe7508751,0001,0001,0003
Welding Rods3009001,0001,5001,75030
Welder Mask2501,0001,0001,5002,00033
Bulletproof Vest - SWAT7001,0001,0001,0001,50066
Bulletproof Vest Forearm Armor9009501,0001,5002,0003
Sword5009701,0001,0001,400182
Magazine: How to Use Generators2503001,0002,5003,0005
Spiffo Suit6009001,0001,1251,5004
Spear with Metal Head2703001,0001,0002,0009
Fertilizer5507751,0001,0001,0003
First Aid Kit8001,0001,0001,5007,0007
Shears - Electric5007501,0001,2501,5003
Bone Fingerless Gloves701501,0001,0501,20012
Bulletproof Vest Shin Armor7009001,0001,5001,5008
Pickaxe6009001,0001,0001,0004
Padlock9501,0001,0001,0001,00042
Pool Noodle9999991,0001,0001,0002
Uncle Sam Hat9999991,0001,0001,0002
Court Jester Hat4997491,0001,2501,5002
Carton of .44 Magnum Rounds7508121,0001,0001,5006
Alien Body995009991,2505,00011
ALICE Belt and Suspenders1007009991,1002,5009
Halterneck Bodysuit - Pentagram3006009991,0002,0005
Maintenance V: "Understanding Biomechanics of Tool Use"5007509991,2501,5003
M93R Pistol5008009501,1251,5004
Base.LS_Sculptures_383606459301,2151,5002
Radio Transmitter3008009251,0001,00036
Bulletproof Vest - Civilian2506999001,0002,00064
Bulletproof Vest Shin Armor7008509001,0501,5004
Bulletproof Vest Forearm Armor3556289009501,0003
Orange Pipe8008509009501,0002
Gold Sheet8508759009009003
Pizza60080090090090034
Long Mace6007739001,1401,20011
Bulletproof Vest Forearm Armor7008009001,2501,5007
Shortsword7009009009009009
Bulletproof Vest - Police5008758759001,00033
Deer Skull2254508751,0002,5006
JS-3T Tactical Shotgun1998138751,0002,25050
Half Mask Respirator2004008751,0002,50030
Cassette Donkey Kong Country - Aquatic Ambience7508138759381,0002
Bone Choker357508751,0001,00018
Animal Feed Bag7507508751,9002,5008
Crude Metal Helmet6507638509009004
Cultist Mask7007758509251,0002
Long Johns7007758509251,0002
Flashlight - Angle Headed7007758509251,0002
Mace6507388259131,0002
OdysseyGear Travel Pack6507388259131,0002
Jar of AK-471257508008001,30014
LSD4005508001,0001,0004
Grinder2505258001,6502,5003
VHS - Retail751388003,0003,00028
Music Notebook2504508001,0005,0007
Base.Moveable803008001,3134,50024
Jar of Sour Diesel807508008001,00011
Car Battery8008008009001,0003
Arctic Great Coat994498001,1501,5002
Bulletproof Vest Thigh Armor5756817888941,0002
Bulletproof Vest Thigh Armor5756817888941,0002
5.56x45mm Rifle Muzzle7507507758259004
Baseball Bat with Rake Spikes2753757509001,20022
Keytar5005757509881,2504
Vinyl Star Wars - Cantina Band5006257508751,0002
Vinyl Dragon Ball - Makafushigi Adventure5006257508751,0002
Green Military Flashlight4504887501,0001,0004
Aramid Thread4006887507881,2008
Crowbar5007507507501,00027
Crowbar7007507501,00016,5005
Firefighter Axe3007137507501,25058
Box of Paperclips6006757507757993
Jar of Northern Lights2005007508003,50016
Smallmouth Bass6006757508259002
Gorilla Print Welder Mask3504637501,0631,2504
Rope Bundle7507507507501,0009
Needle13050075075090028
Acoustic Guitar4004507509001,0007
Maid Dress5006257508751,0002
Plastic Bag1505007501,2255,00043
Cat Ears4005757501,8753,0003
First Aid Kit5006257508751,0002
Festive Duffel Bag - Tier 3103807501,3752,0003
Balaclava - Tactical5006257508751,0002
Gas Can5007507507501,00010
Metal Baseball Bat with Sawblade7007507501,0001,2505
Bunny Ears3504637501,5003,0004
Baseball Bat2805157508751,0003
Base.location_military_generic_01_07507507501,0001,0007
Red Bong5006257508751,0002
Bulletproof Vest Shin Armor5755757381,1752,0004
Jason's Hockey Mask4505887258631,0002
Duffel Bag3505507001,0003,0007
JS-14 Rifle3005007001,4502,00039
Bulletproof Vest Thigh Armor5756387008009003
Plague Doctor Mask2003387001,0003,00012
Metal Neck Guard6506757007257502
Cotton Fabric Roll5005007001,0001,50026
Furry Ears4504887007507507
Milk Powder4004007001,0001,0004
Bulletproof Vest Thigh Armor5756387008009003
Crafted Cotton Satchel13997001,4992,50027
Utility Belt (Tightened)4005507008501,0002
Fur Jacket - Short3505136758381,0002
Goth Leather Corset3505136758381,0002
Baseball Bat with Nails2503066631,0001,0004
Box of Canned Vegetable Soup5606086557037502
Red Bong3004756508251,0002
Duct Tape5005756507751,0004
Garbage Bag3003006502,0005,0004
Scrap Metal Morningstar5005636256887502
Freddy Krueger Hand5005636256887502
Multitool5005006258131,0004
Spear with Long Metal Head3256006008002,00015
Dumbbell3005006001,0002,00010
Baggie - Fentanyl4005006008008005
Green Pipe2004006008001,0002
Tactical Belt4005006009241,00010
Barbell1005506004,5004,50011
Baseball Bat - Sheet Metal Reinforced30048860060060018
Crack Pipe - Empty3005256006006004
Storage Box - Underwear2754506001,0002,0005
Box of Adhesive Bandages4004756007007004
Bullets Bandolier5005506006006007
Face Mask5005506008001,0003
Electric Blower Forge3004506001,8003,0003
Glock 17 Pistol692135756001,00014
Xanax694305756006004
Tanned Leather Long Coat2003885757639502
Bulletproof Vest Shin Armor5755755757389003
Small Backpack994005501,0002,25045
Metal Baseball Bat with Bolts3505005506006006
L94 Rifle3504255507381,0004
Premium Tech. Walkie Talkie3504505506507502
Bunny Suit5005255505756002
Pirate Hat1003255507751,0002
Zombie Tights753065387691,0002
Wig - Style 28753065387691,0002
Raccoon Hat3003755005506007
Grey Military Flashlight4004755006251,0004
Cultist Robe3004505005006667
Captain's Cap993005005005003
Space Trooper Helmet4995005003,00011,0005
Wrinkles the Clown Mask4995005002,7505,0003
Carton of .30-30 Rounds5005005001,0001,5008
Aluminum Foil2005005006501,000112
Animal13155001,50020,000120
ALICE Belt and Suspenders3505005009992,50049
Box of Bandages5005005007501,0003
Banjo3004005007501,0005
Metal Baseball Bat3004805005002,00025
Welding Torch1005005007386,00034
Carton of .357 Magnum Rounds2504995005002,00018
Canteen10020050050050020
Car Battery Charger2503755001,0001,50016
Champagne2503755005005003
Cigarette Pack20050050050085012
Simple Sword4004005009001,0005
Cudgel with Spikes5005005006508003
Electric Guitar2504385005507004
Electric Bass5005005006009004
Handiknife2003505005001,00028
Military Helmet3004255005002,00014
Balaclava5005005007501,0003
Crash Helmet3005005005007005
JS14 20-Round Magazine4005005005001,65025
Military Jacket - Officer991995006887506
MSR7T Tactical Rifle1991995002,0005,00011
Matchbox2005005005007005
Iron Pipe40050050050075029
Plastic Bag5005005007509005
Pork501505001,3001,30012
ValuTech Radio2505005005005005
Radio Receiver5050050050070031
Weapon Sling1995005005001,200103
Weapon Sling1753255005001,00011
Base.location_military_generic_01_85005005009362,00026
x4 Scope4005005006001,00033
x8 Scope40040050055082015
Goth Sleeves35995005501,50023
Military Ankle Boots3504255005005003
Military Shoes2353685005005003
Small New Tire Rubber5005005005006006
Duffel Bag12264998754,0007
Fantasy Duelist Hat4994994997501,0003
Smiley Face Baseball Cap992994995506003
Samurai Mask4994994991,0001,5003
Military Boots1652414855005006
Aiming I: "Better Aiming"2003384756137502
Pipe Wrench503754758751,0006
Corset2503634755887002
Baseball Bat with Sawblade2353214756006004
Key Ring - Rabbit Foot4504634754885002
Fashion Nails1001384751,3493,0004
Respirator Filters4004004504504999
Bear Headdress (Up)1004004505002,0006
Helmet - Tactical Green4004254504755002
Box of Batteries4004254504755002
Epoxy4004004505256004
Forged Needle25035045050075034
Articulated Metal Shoulder Armor - Left4004254504755002
Thread5035045050012,000258
Sword Earrings352434504755003
Box of 12g Rounds350400450600300,00074
Riding Helmet3003754505256002
Bunny Ears3503884501,1253,0004
Hatchet4004134254384502
Fine Leather Jacket (Straps)3503884254635002
Aviator Vest - Short992624255877502
New Wave Sunglasses3503874254624992
Weed Chocolate Bar12525842042042034
Blunt Pack of Sour Diesel4004004001,2002,0003
x2 Scope2002504005506507
Jar of Radishes3003504004505002
Holster - Double2002004004005007
Watermelon20040040042560020
L92 Carbine3003384004504504
Lard29929940040040017
Hatchet15025040045050017
Ham30040040040045032
Red Dot Sight19920040045050012
Scalpel13004004506004
Big Retro Sunglasses3503754004254502
Glass Pane30039940050050082
Speed4004004005501,0005
Ritalin202104004004003
Dark Blue Denim Fabric Roll3003004005005004
Spare Engine Parts200400400400600276
Oxycodone2003004005507003
Baggie - Magic Mushrooms1402004004004005
MDMA2003004007008007
Baggie - Heroin (White)1004004006007005
Egg40040040040013,0005
Baggie - Crack Cocaine2004004004001,0005
Baggie - Cocaine3933840040070052
Mirror With 2 Lines - Coke2004004004004008
Spiked Choker3503633753884002
Wild Garlic Poultice27530037537537510
Spiked Football Shoulderpads (On Top)3503633753884002
Snow Globe3003383754134502
Thigh Guard3503633753753753
Shin Guard3753753756506505
Shin Guard3753753753756506
Side by Side Shotgun99993756506504
Goth Spiked Fingerless Leather Gloves2252943634315002
Comfrey Poultice27530036337537518
Box of Screws993503504505007
Margarine3003003504005008
M1911 Pistol993503503504509
Sword Necklace502003501,6752,9993
Short Bat - Can-Reinforced2503503503503505
Duffel Bag3503503503,1756,0003
Butter100350350350500242
Bread2003133503503504
Cat Ear Headphones2002753505507503
Plantain Poultice27535035037545058
Box of 7.62x51mm Rounds9935035035045021
Recoil Pad25035035035035010
Gun Light993503503506006
Cheese Hat2002753504244992
Western Canteen2993243503754002
Sandwich16030034536044073
High-collared Coat (Reinforced) - Longer3253313383443502
Burger20030533035140052
Double Barrel Shotgun5010032535075010
Black Leather Pants - Slim-fit Flared992123256631,0003
Tire Pump2502883253634002
Designer Pants2502883253634002
Alcohol Wipes501253255005004
M9 Bayonet Sheath3003133253383502
Cherry Pie Slice4032032032040099
Patrol Revolver10020032035050017
Pancakes20029431532035044
Hologram Skull Sunglasses1752443133814502
Box of 7.62x39mm Rounds20023830036350020
Tote Bag2003003005001,00013
Sandwich17525030035057523
Box of 5.56x45mm Rounds100300300450750157
Cereal20025030040040017
Key Ring - Hotdog1002003004005002
Crafted Denim Satchel3003003001,2001,5006
Crafted Denim Satchel3003003003756004
Goth Leather Harness2002503006009003
Tanned Leather Pouch Strap2502503003503504
Paper Bag5530030080090020
Black Leather Jacket - Cropped (Band Collar)992003003003003
Holster - Shoulder2002503003504002
Matchbook1002003005,15010,0003
Taco25025030030030010
Blueberry Pie Slice10015030030030017
Padded Jacket3003003003505004
Leather Water Bag3003003003003505
Spliff with Sour Diesel1001003005005004
Black Leather Jacket - Slim Fit Short2502753003003003
Cudgel with Sawblade11513004255503
Spiked Garter (Both)752503005005005
Leather Bra2502753004005003
Key Lime Pie Slice13030030030030010
JS-2000 Shotgun2002502993881,00034
Chicken (Whole)20029929929999912
Legend's Shades2502692883063252
Rivets Wrist Guards651742833915002
Goth Leather Leg Harness2002382753133502
Tweezers50502755256004
Short Bat with Nails1001882753634502
Glossy Leather Pants - Skin Tight1251942633314002
Orange Soda1001002602603005
M9 Pistol505025050050013
Holster6925025028850018
Wool Hat1002502502503009
SWAT Helmet25025025025030028
Penlight1502002503003502
Apple Pie Slice15025025025525531
Flashlight2002502502503007
Bouquet of Flowers2002002502503505
Pack of Glowsticks2002002503003009
Sunglasses11262505,12510,0003
Scarf25025025028830010
Box of Garbage Bags1001002504255004
Flute1001752504256003
Suture Needle1002132502501,0008
Taco12022025026345055
Sinew Thread2502502504381,0004
Chicken Leg1502002502503507
Waffles17025025033033013
Burrito2302482502505008
Burrito2502502503003008
Harmonica251382503755003
Box of 9x19mm Rounds10025025030050034
Box of .45 ACP Rounds20025025025030016
Box of Jars25025025050050010
Baloney1502002502753003
Ball-peen Hammer1002132503135004
Flashlight2502502503003503
Plastic Welding Kit501502503755003
Fashion Nails - Black501752504389996
Fashion Nails - Blood Red501502506259993
Goth Boots2002432503638506
Rubber Strip2002502502501,00049
HighHeel Boots2352432502562604
80's Spiked Shades2502502503254003
Leather Frock Coat - Long1992242502753002
Field Jacket - Short1992242502753002
Goth Ankle Boots2452462482492502
Skinny Highcut Goth Jeans2052252453735003
Rabbit Meat20020024029050025
Holster15018023825025010
Goth Shoes2302332352382402
Punk Shades751552358681,5003
Bowl of Stew1702152302352508
Fine Leather Jacket - Cropped1501882252633002
Aviator Jacket (Reinforced)2002132252382502
Racer Jacket (Monocolor)2002132252382502
Leather Bodysuit1852052252452652
Tight Leather Pants1251812132443004
Holster1001132002503006
Hot Dog20020020025030052
Burger20020020025035023
Beef Jerky19020020020050014
Blunt of Northern Lights2002002002253004
Blunt of Sour Diesel2002002002002507
5.56mm 20-Round Magazine20020020030045012
Foil Balloon1231622002753503
Cupcake10020020020020041
Canteen20020020030050021
Baggie - Crystal Meth15020020040080040
Hair Bow (Back)1502002003495006
Black Leather Jacket - Slim Fit Cropped991492002503002
Skinny Goth Jeans1151411982713504
Bone Body Armor1901941952032254
Wig - Style 04751311882443002
Round Sunglasses751311882443002
Tongs1001001752502504
Ice Cream Sandwich1251751751751756
Ice Cream Cone1251251751751759
M9 Magazine15016917530030016
Leopard Print Bodysuit1501631751882002
Pizza Slice125170170200450731
Pink Balloon991301611912222
Splint1761512253002
Chips - Plain6015015015018,80017
Baguette15015015018025011
Magic Mushrooms1501501503505008
Steel Bar10015015015015010
Pumpkin Pie Slice10013015025030068
Spliff with AK1001001502755004
Waffles1001001501501507
Steel Sheet - Small1001001501501509
Eyepatch1251381503255003
Fried Chicken13513515015015024
Fudgee Pop1251501501501509
Fried Shrimp1501501501632004
Egg Carton9911215015020014
Propane Lantern50501382945004
Glossy Leather Pleated Mini Skirt (Low Waist)991161321491652
Fried Onion Rings1201201301301308
Water Bottle10011513020039,000148
Potato Pancakes607512513015011
Chewing Tobacco10010012515015012
Chicken Nuggets501001251305,20032
Bone Shoulder Armor1151201251251253
Lighter1001131251381502
Black Forest Cake Slice10010012515015010
Weed Brownie501001252502505
Weed Gummies251001254054208
Tight Leather Hotpants1251251251501753
Blue Balloon1231231232123003
Corndog10012012012012521
Bone Shin Armor1201201201211254
Cinnamon Roll11012012012012010
Fries75751131501504
Ripped Band T-shirt75931113065003
Frog50501001001005
Sno Globes70851001001003
Rivets Wrist Guards65831003005003
Milk Carton1001001003009,00016
Spiked Garter (Right)35681003004993
Ripped Band T-shirt (Mini)50751002504003
Forceps1001001001051204
Bagel501001001001009
Sesame Bagel10010010011011010
Red Velvet Cake Slice1001001001401409
Chocolate Cake Slice4010010013815018
Box of .357 Magnum Rounds505010010010010
Chicken Wing1001001001131508
Cigar1001001001251503
Box of .44 Magnum Rounds10010010010035013
Box of .30-30 Rounds1001001002502505
Pop Eyes Glasses99991001001002
MSR788 Rifle6992991241994
Joint of AK696999999910
Nightstick9999991991995
Bone Mask9595982637504
MSR700 Rifle69698499994
Fish Sushi80808010010029
Omelette20797979178130
Popsicle757575941504
Ripped T-shirt (Mini)70717374752
Lemon Bar7070707030020
Frosted Donut255070707026
Rivets Upper Arm Guards - Short133651,0332,0003
Rivets Upper Arm Guards - Short1165652,0005
G-String - Black6565651321993
Biscuit50566369752
Joint of Kief50506375754
Steak5050501002504
Bleach5050501,8253,6003
Beef50505030030015
Pork Chop5050501501505
Flour5050505025010
Frog Companion50505035,02570,0003
Bandage505050505,0005
Bottle of Hair Dye2525251696004

What the market trades

Share of total value traded, by item category. Shows the meta shifting as the wipe matures.

AmmoWeaponMaterialJunkContainerBagOther
0%25%50%75%100%Sep 28Oct 02Oct 06Oct 10Oct 14Oct 18Oct 22Oct 26
Table view
CategorySep 28Sep 29Sep 30Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10Oct 11Oct 12Oct 13Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28
Ammo4%2%5%10%8%12%4%11%6%48%5%9%4%8%7%6%10%9%2%14%16%3%18%6%14%7%10%9%5%6%3%
Weapon8%3%2%4%7%5%6%10%7%8%11%15%23%16%7%11%6%10%8%11%6%8%20%18%6%14%6%27%20%28%44%
Material7%15%9%15%11%9%16%19%17%6%6%14%8%10%11%9%14%15%2%8%11%10%10%12%9%7%2%1%7%1%0%
Junk48%2%0%14%15%28%0%0%3%6%1%8%0%1%0%24%0%0%0%2%7%0%0%0%34%0%1%0%0%0%0%
Container2%1%28%2%9%3%16%6%2%4%3%5%13%11%3%4%12%5%14%10%19%6%2%3%7%2%10%10%3%4%0%
Bag2%10%9%4%5%2%7%8%5%2%4%3%5%4%9%5%6%4%2%11%7%5%12%4%10%19%5%8%15%2%0%
Other29%67%46%51%45%39%51%45%60%26%69%45%47%49%63%41%52%57%73%45%35%68%38%57%21%50%65%45%50%60%53%

When the market trades

Sales by hour and weekday, all times UTC. Busiest slot is Mon 19:00 with 142 sales.

nonelow142 max
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun0003060912151821

10,608 sales placed across the window.

Table view
Day000102030405060708091011121314151617181920212223
Mon91878856445957119525020262531175971121501425813111498
Tue10331126139140959029363734322867372257444110760785281
Wed10510187946862593334373228403732824451258137414289
Thu79901111349610065344025152017202629363568416911111375
Fri6612274109107736689673423323616504342407650346083118
Sat947176677488456744342549927203261794977131945587
Sun807410696796166733931412444286745661196785108607983

Where the money actually goes

Player spending per day, split by who was selling. Lifetime, 65% of everything players spent went to an admin store — 1.8× the value traded between players.

Admin stores (leaves the economy)Player stores (moves to another player)
70m Scraps to admin stores · 5,499 purchases38m to player stores · 32,975
01.3m2.5mScraps spent per daySep 28Oct 02Oct 06Oct 10Oct 14Oct 18Oct 22Oct 26
Table view
DayAdmin stores (Scraps)Admin purchasesPlayer stores (Scraps)Player purchases
Sep 28323,50035700,915467
Sep 29111,50035339,209366
Sep 30704,10056499,053359
Oct 01630,11037394,352402
Oct 02416,50039677,659545
Oct 03609,40040939,826545
Oct 04867,40062509,340598
Oct 05482,90048393,193435
Oct 061,095,50064492,239543
Oct 071,662,85058682,693365
Oct 08629,70044614,308462
Oct 09765,70052437,892426
Oct 10970,00037348,720341
Oct 11423,00043434,639461
Oct 12288,00060293,356355
Oct 13462,40034358,984278
Oct 14320,18031248,060315
Oct 15369,50029223,045349
Oct 16616,00030573,320295
Oct 17428,00031316,605334
Oct 18721,00026390,701316
Oct 19273,70037218,786279
Oct 20446,50019220,960222
Oct 21487,50031272,453279
Oct 22364,00027379,441236
Oct 23381,50020370,671244
Oct 241,181,60036273,394235
Oct 25782,50040224,512246
Oct 26107,40019230,417317
Oct 271,674,50020165,683157
Oct 2826,000217,15023

The cost of dying

Every death burns a share of the wallet it was carrying. 22m Scraps has been destroyed this way.

27,289
Deaths
22mScraps
Destroyed
806per death
Average loss
170,599one death
Biggest loss
0375k750kSep 28Oct 02Oct 06Oct 10Oct 14Oct 18Oct 22Oct 26
Table view
DayDeathsDestroyed (Scraps)
Sep 28302194,600
Sep 2913494,962
Sep 30297231,314
Oct 01249315,829
Oct 02381330,080
Oct 03411372,073
Oct 04465419,606
Oct 05339382,356
Oct 06303490,772
Oct 07263305,224
Oct 08186181,234
Oct 09201331,217
Oct 10245229,416
Oct 11565400,301
Oct 12288497,637
Oct 13209126,701
Oct 14159197,003
Oct 15166125,688
Oct 16160120,481
Oct 17202503,269
Oct 18172114,465
Oct 19171152,337
Oct 20165124,754
Oct 21202173,833
Oct 22149306,902
Oct 23130164,720
Oct 24120243,926
Oct 25165248,429
Oct 267693,342
Oct 27150193,753
Oct 28713,234

Who holds the Scraps

Every wallet sorted poorest to richest, then split into ten equal groups. The richest tenth holds 77% of all money in circulation.

1,000Scraps
Median wallet
7,124Scraps
Average wallet
5,433
Wallets
015m30mScraps heldpoorest 10%richest 10%
Table view
GroupWalletsHeld (Scraps)Lowest balanceHighest balance
Poorest 10%543000
20th54332,0830116
30th543109,220116318
40th544264,452318623
50th543446,8836241,000
60th543712,9011,0001,639
70th5441,155,7911,6402,698
80th5432,016,7222,6985,009
90th5434,008,6975,02211,078
Richest 10%54429,956,10111,0801,554,267

🎰The House

Every bet placed at the casino and every parking ticket written, straight from the game server's ledger. Lifetime totals in Scraps; the daily chart covers the last 30 days. Times are UTC.

47,989,776Scraps
Wagered
44,060,995Scraps
Paid back out
3,928,781Scraps
Kept by the house
91.8%
Return to player
260
Players who gambled
+159,228Scraps
Biggest winner · Tensho
-348,740Scraps
Biggest loser · Chopper
465,684Scraps
Biggest single payout · Mickalo · Roulette
292,331Scraps
Biggest single bet · DayBugMan · Roulette

47,989,776 Scraps has been put at risk across 68,457 bets, and 3,928,781 of it never came back — gambling is one of the few things on this server that destroys money outright. A further 1,973,827 Scraps of bets were cleared before they were settled; those count as neither a bet nor a win. 212 players are down overall and 43 are ahead.

What each game keeps

Bar length is how much was wagered; the split is how much came back. Bet counts are not comparable between games — a roulette bet is one chip placed, a blackjack bet is a whole hand — so neither is a win rate.

Returned to playersKept by the house
Blackjack28m · 93.0% back
Roulette19m · 89.9% back
Texas hold'em440k · 98.8% back

Texas hold'em is played against other players, not against the house, so the house keeps almost nothing — the money moves between players at the table instead. Every figure is lifetime, in Scraps.

Table view
GameWagered (Scraps)Returned (Scraps)House (Scraps)Return to playerStakes placedPayoutsPlayers
Blackjack28,275,06226,302,1501,972,91293.0%23,74311,227223
Roulette19,275,02917,324,3281,950,70189.9%44,5333,758173
Texas hold'em439,685434,5175,16898.8%18112476

Who came out ahead, by day

Above the line the house took money; below it, players took money off the house. Players finished ahead on 6 of the last 30 days.

House aheadPlayers ahead
-400k-200k0200k400k600kSep 29Oct 03Oct 07Oct 11Oct 15Oct 19Oct 23Oct 27

Over these 30 days the house is up 1,791,861 Scraps. Days are UTC.

Table view
DayWagered (Scraps)Returned (Scraps)House net (Scraps)StakesPlayers
Sep 2912,5245,0007,524122
Sep 3010,10011,800-1,700413
Oct 01262,387255,5246,8636419
Oct 02298,110237,64260,4685186
Oct 03785,938684,369101,5692,6758
Oct 04130,665107,60123,0643686
Oct 05241,663229,23712,4263073
Oct 06740,628948,862-208,23491610
Oct 07831,992790,79241,2001,06111
Oct 0872,74061,98010,7604003
Oct 0946,44047,500-1,060382
Oct 1034,25120,83413,417202
Oct 112,026,1361,824,994201,1422,7385
Oct 12961,025997,056-36,0313,5059
Oct 1310,0509,200850412
Oct 1459,25057,9501,3001981
Oct 1500000
Oct 16218,660219,027-36721510
Oct 171,651,8991,424,385227,5141,09625
Oct 181,665,6211,671,857-6,2361,29521
Oct 191,994,0951,939,33154,76496512
Oct 20297,165208,11989,0463187
Oct 21761,893621,783140,11045014
Oct 221,628,0231,456,216171,8071,9687
Oct 23402,219319,40982,8102828
Oct 24632,771622,7789,9934567
Oct 25522,222270,455251,76734710
Oct 261,035,123939,68795,4361,62210
Oct 271,771,5381,344,802426,7363,71216
Oct 28597,409582,48614,9236713

Parking enforcement

Fines written against drivers who parked badly. Counting since Aug 12.

37
Tickets issued
18,500Scraps
Collected
25
Drivers ticketed
4tickets
Most ticketed · StixVegas

A ticket costs a flat 500 Scraps.

Ticket log
DayDriverFine (Scraps)
Oct 15Holden Hesdik500
Oct 06Chuey500
Oct 02Sprungg500
Sep 28Shrooms500
Sep 28MontanaPete500
Sep 28Izzy East500
Sep 28fausto500
Sep 28Invert500
Sep 28StixVegas500
Sep 28StixVegas500
Sep 28ruffy500
Sep 28Sprungg500
Sep 28Sadie Snakebite500
Sep 28Sadie Snakebite500
Sep 25MontanaPete500
Sep 25Renny500
Sep 25Shrooms500
Sep 18Sidney500
Sep 14Sprungg500
Sep 14Tony2dead500
Sep 14StixVegas500
Sep 14StixVegas500
Sep 14Baldur500
Sep 14ruffy500
Sep 14snail_mouth500

📦Recent Sales

ItemCategoryPriceSellerTime
Running Shoes - Low TopFrockinFootwear300 Scrapswaltydalty4h ago
SwordWeapon1,000 ScrapsSamael Phoenix4h ago
AnimalGeneric50 ScrapsRayneStorm5h ago
PenlightLightSource350 ScrapsMaria5h ago
Weapon SlingAccessory500 ScrapsWild Kakapo5h ago
Box of .30-30 RoundsAmmo100 ScrapsPvlMadDog5h ago
Box of .30-30 RoundsAmmo100 ScrapsPvlMadDog5h ago
Box of .30-30 RoundsAmmo100 ScrapsPvlMadDog5h ago
Box of .44 Magnum RoundsAmmo100 ScrapsPvlMadDog5h ago
Box of .44 Magnum RoundsAmmo100 ScrapsPvlMadDog5h ago
LSDDrugs1,000 ScrapsSkuba5h ago
MagnumWeapon900 ScrapsPvlMadDog5h ago

🏪Player Stores

101 stores open2,590 items stockedfrom 1 Scraps
  • AnimalStinkbug7,500 Scraps
  • Steer SkullMaria100 Scraps
  • Space Trooper HelmetMaria100 Scraps
  • Big LollipopMaria10,000 Scraps
  • Fingerless Gloves - MetalCalgar Marine800 Scraps
  • Metal Shoulder Armor×2Calgar Marine500 Scraps
Browse the full market →